8.Monats-Turnier 24.10.2019.

1.Platz:Erich M,Hatti,Burgi und Karlheinz.
1.Platz:Erich M,Hatti,Burgi und Karlheinz.
2.Platz:Joe,Kurt,Herbert G. und Heli.
2.Platz:Joe,Kurt,Herbert G. und Heli.
3.Platz:Herbert R. Werner,Josef und Franz N.
3.Platz:Herbert R. Werner,Josef und Franz N.

8.Mixed-Turnier 08.Okt.2019.

1.Platz Manuel,Jaki,Ingrid und Andreas.
1.Platz Manuel,Jaki,Ingrid und Andreas.
2.Platz Sabine,Werner,Burgi und Heli.
2.Platz Sabine,Werner,Burgi und Heli.
3.Platz Horst,Sandra,Briggitte und Franz.
3.Platz Horst,Sandra,Briggitte und Franz.

7.Monatsturnier 26.Sept.2019.

Ergebnis nach den Bahnspielen.

1.Platz,Hubert,Horst,Günter und Erich
1.Platz,Hubert,Horst,Günter und Erich
2.Platz,Max,Quaxi,Joe und Franz.
2.Platz,Max,Quaxi,Joe und Franz.
3.Platz,Sandra,Herbert,Günter und Herbert.
3.Platz,Sandra,Herbert,Günter und Herbert.

4.Platz,Josef M.Erich M.Heli und Robert G.

5.Platz,Gaby,Sabine K.Karli E. und Fuchsi.

7.Mixed-Turnier 10.September 2019.

1.Platz Wuffi,Bernhard,Helene,Gerti und Kurt.
1.Platz Wuffi,Bernhard,Helene,Gerti und Kurt.
2.Platz Alex,Niki,Hilde und Husch.
2.Platz Alex,Niki,Hilde und Husch.
3.Platz Heli,Burgi,Sabine und Werner.
3.Platz Heli,Burgi,Sabine und Werner.

6.Monatsturnier 29.August 2019.

1.Platz Berti,Karli und Josef
1.Platz Berti,Karli und Josef
2.Platz Joe,Gaby und Max.
2.Platz Joe,Gaby und Max.
3.Platz Herbert M.Sabine und Andy.
3.Platz Herbert M.Sabine und Andy.

6.Mixed-Turnier 06.August 2019.

1.Platz Didi,Lisi.Anna und Karli
1.Platz Didi,Lisi.Anna und Karli
2.Platz Christian,Roswitha,Verena und Herbert
2.Platz Christian,Roswitha,Verena und Herbert
3.Platz Sabine,Werner,Burgi und Heli
3.Platz Sabine,Werner,Burgi und Heli

5.Monatsturnier 25.July 2019.

1.Platz Kurt,Herbert G.Gerhard und Hannes H.
1.Platz Kurt,Herbert G.Gerhard und Hannes H.
2.Platz Gaby,Erich M.,Markus und Heli
2.Platz Gaby,Erich M.,Markus und Heli
3.Platz Hatti,Wuffi,Heidi und Josef
3.Platz Hatti,Wuffi,Heidi und Josef

5.Mixed Turnier 09.July 2019.

1.Platz Karlheinz,Lisi,Renate und Didi
1.Platz Karlheinz,Lisi,Renate und Didi
2.Platz Martin,Karin,Sabine und Harry
2.Platz Martin,Karin,Sabine und Harry
3.Platz Heli,Burgi,Sabine und Hannes
3.Platz Heli,Burgi,Sabine und Hannes

4.Monatsturnier 27.Juni 2019.

1Platz Quaxi,Gaby,Ingrid und Andy
1Platz Quaxi,Gaby,Ingrid und Andy
2.PlatzHeli,Karli,Kurt und Werner
2.PlatzHeli,Karli,Kurt und Werner
3.PlatzHarry,Joe,Burgi und Otti
3.PlatzHarry,Joe,Burgi und Otti

4.Mixed Turnier 11.Juni 2019.

1.Platz:Heli,Burgi,Sabine und Werner.
1.Platz:Heli,Burgi,Sabine und Werner.
2.Platz:Andreas,Jaky,Ingrid und Hannes.
2.Platz:Andreas,Jaky,Ingrid und Hannes.
3.Platz:Harry,Karin,Sabine und Martin.
3.Platz:Harry,Karin,Sabine und Martin.

3.Monatsturnier 23.Mai 2019

1.Platz Herbert M. Dominik,Gaby und Betty.
1.Platz Herbert M. Dominik,Gaby und Betty.
2.Platz Erich M. Josef,Walter und Hannes.
2.Platz Erich M. Josef,Walter und Hannes.
3.Platz Ingrid,Herbert R. Jaky und Daniel.
3.Platz Ingrid,Herbert R. Jaky und Daniel.

3.Mixed Turnier 14.Mai 2019.

1.Platz Sabine,Martin,Harry u.Karin.
1.Platz Sabine,Martin,Harry u.Karin.
2.Platz Heli,Burgi,Herbert G.,u.Sabine
2.Platz Heli,Burgi,Herbert G.,u.Sabine
3.Platz Franz,Sandra M.,Horst u.Heidi.
3.Platz Franz,Sandra M.,Horst u.Heidi.

2.Monats-Turnier 25.April 2019.

1.Platz Gaby,Heli,Herbert R. und Erich M.

2.Platz Sabine,Robert,Nösti und Joe.

3.Platz Josef,Herbert G.,Hatti und Walter.

4.Platz Heidi, Hannes Hö.,Herbert M. und Max M.

Erich,Herbert R.,Gaby und Heli
Erich,Herbert R.,Gaby und Heli
Robert,Joe,Sabine undNösti
Robert,Joe,Sabine undNösti
Hatti,Herbert G.,Josef und Walter
Hatti,Herbert G.,Josef und Walter

2.Mixed-Turnier 16.April 2019

1.Platz Lisi,Renate,Locke und Andy
1.Platz Lisi,Renate,Locke und Andy
2.Platz Heli,Sabine.Werner und Burgi
2.Platz Heli,Sabine.Werner und Burgi
3.Platz Horst,Heidi,Sandra und Franz
3.Platz Horst,Heidi,Sandra und Franz

1.Monatsturnier 28.März 2019.

1.Platz Team Robert 9.Punkte Q1,746.

2.Platz Team Gaby   9.Punkte Q1,587.

3.Platz Team Horst    8.Punkte.

4.Platz Team Harry    7.Punkte.

5.Platz Team Thomas5.Punkte.

6.Platz Team Dominik 2.Punkte Q0,849

7.Platz Team Sepp      2.Punkte Q0,552

1.Mixed-Turnier 12.März 2019

7. Monats-Turnier 25.Oktober 2018.

1.) Josef,Horst u.Toni

2.) Hannes,Fredy u.Erich.

3.) Franz,Heli u.Herbert G.

4.) Karli,Karin u.Karl E.

5.) Robert,Joe u.Thomas.

6.) Alex,Sabine u.Walter.

Abschlussturnier 27.September 2018         Punkte  :  Quote

1.)Hannes,Paddy,Bernhard u.Hannes Hödl.               9       :   3552

2.)Josef Michael,Nösti,Reini u.Sepp Schwarzl.          7       :   1439

3.)Franz,Quaxi,Gerti u.Erich Möstl.                              7       :   1358

4.)Andy,Betty,Joe u.Max Meinhard.                             7        :  0,741

5.)Gerhard,Jaki,Gaby u.Horst                                       3        :  0,789

6.)Karli,Daniel,Herbert G. u.Herbert M.                        3        :  0,245

5.Mixedturnier 09.August 2018

1.)Platz Team Jaki

2.)Platz Team Sabine

3.)Platz Team Betty

4.)Platz Team Niki

5.)Platz Team Renate

6.)Platz Team Petra

7.)Platz Team Nicole